Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1924 47th Ave Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1795

Issue ID:

3663917

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

755750

Tagged:

trash

Description

someone is continuing to dump in front of our building


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.