60+ illegal and legal vehicles running red lights and driving recklessly right now Archived

1296-1344 Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3664039

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1265 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

Please send police to Edgewood. This is out of control.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.