Codes Compliance Archived

325 78th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3664068

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

156 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Using side yard to park construction vehicles, equipment and personal vehicles as overflow driveway. Trailer is parked in the front driveway through the week.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.