Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

2615 Bainbridge St Richmond, VA 23225, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3664557

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

702 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

224778

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress and other household debris in alley behind house.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.