Crossing signal not working Open

Main Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3664782

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

242 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Mystic Valley Regional Charter School has assigned a bus stop at the intersection of Medford and Main Streets. The crossing signal does not work.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.