Codes Compliance Archivé

7119 14th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 415

ID du Problème:

3665020

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Vues:

102 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

I don't know what to do so am writing to you. The wooden fence between backyards at 7119 and 7127 is falling apart, and a palm(?) on the 7119 side has broken through the fence. 7119 is a rental (the tenant moved out this week), so there is no one to contact. Can you help or point me in the right direction? Thanks

a aussi demandé...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Fence issue

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.