Sanitation Department Archived

4435 33rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3665092

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

42 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Person at this address has not moved trash can from frontmof house for 2 years. Eyesore.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Improper Container Placement
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.