Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

3527 40 Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3665475

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

163 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

rodents

Duplicated By:

3889872

Description

storing junk and old appliances both in front yard and in rear yard. having a problem with rats coming from this mess.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.