Illegal Dumping Archived

1641-1657 Oakwood Ave Vallejo, CA 94591, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2880

Issue ID:

3665691

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two tires dumped on Redwood Prkway between Oakwood and Ascot.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Vince M., Grounds Section (Registered User)

  • Closed Public Works Maintenance Worker I (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.