Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

illegal dumping Acknowledged

329 Harper St Toledo, OH 43604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

3665948

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

404 times

Neighborhood:

Onyx

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

165230

Tagged:

trash

Description

dumping on Harper and in alley

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. Harper between Hamilton and Humboldt
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Vacant lot
Q. Please describe the type of problem.
A. Junk, debris, broken vehicles
Q. Please list all problems or any other details.
A. junk all over area

3 Comments

  • David (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Toledo (Verified Official)

  • City of Toledo (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.