Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Other Acknowledged

2618 Nicholas Pl Nw Canton Ohio 44708 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3665982

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Other

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, drug dealing

Description

Parking on the wrong side of road at a no parking sign. Fires in backyard. Suspected drug activity with young children around.


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.