Other Open

500 Peyton St Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18355

Issue ID:

3666645

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

635 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash is always littered about at the corner of Peyton and MLK Jr.


New Comment

I want to...