Alley Clearing Archived

6366 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1730

Issue ID:

3667115

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

182 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

tree branches,furniture and other debris dumped in our alley.
This is a continuing problem. Someone thinks our alley is a dump site.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.