Alley Clearing Archived

6366 2nd Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1730

Issue ID:

3667121

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

209 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

People dumping branches behind me a my neighbors house

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.