Miscellaneous Archiviato

303 Woodbine Avenue Narberth, Pennsylvania Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3667332

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Miscellaneous

Visualizzato:

205 ore

Vicinato:

Narberth

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

trash

Descrizione

I am reporting the home of 303 Woodbine Ave.:trash & junk all over lawn. Also, outdoor porch- lots of debris,junk, etc. An eyesore to the neighborhood


3 Commento

  • Aude (Utente registrato)

  • Sandy (Utente registrato)

  • Chiusa Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Utente registrato)

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.