Brush pick up Archived

219 Lantwyn Lane Narberth, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3667987

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported:

on

Description

Brush was not picked up on 8/24. Still seating. Any update?


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.