Parking Enforcement Archived

2532 12th St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16820

Issue ID:

3668497

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00483801

Description

Vehicles parked in the alley behind address listed. These 2 cars make it difficult to gain access to the alley entrances.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.