Codes Compliance Archived

1901 28th Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3668537

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lot being used for storage of trailers, furniture, junk, debris

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Reopened steve (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.