High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility Archived

Armand Ortega Boulevard Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3669049

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained on City Facility

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Corner of Mendoza weeds are blocking traffic visability


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.