Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9060-9270 Railroad Ave Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3669188

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum Industrial

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

756173

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash dumped in middle of street


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.