Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

9400 Macarthur Blvd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3669212

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

756140

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.