Street Light Repair Archived

119 Dove St Albany, NY 12202, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13020

Issue ID:

3669907

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

Hudson Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

yellow light out on dove

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. stop light at dove and elm
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light, including the first and second cross streets?
A. dove and elm

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.