Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Pothole Acknowledged

300 Rishell Dr Oakland, CA 94619 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 470

Issue ID:

3670475

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

Crestmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

707994

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

large pothole on the street with debris from the broken road scattered all over. this has been like this for months.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.