Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

898 30th St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41420

Issue ID:

3670501

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

756371

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

weed abatement needed at the corner of market st at 30th st. traps litter and becomes potential fire hazard


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.