Bulk Trash Archived

311 N 28th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3671735

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

240 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

225380

Tagged:

trash

Description

Need brush picked up in alley behind this house.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.