Tall grass or weeds Archived

143-157 1st St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17890

Issue ID:

3672187

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds growing from within storm drain and along curb. Obscures fire hydrant.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.