Not another traffic signal!!! Archivé

Mountain View Corridor South Jordan, Utah Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3672575

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Vues:

154 fois

Quartier:

South Jordan

Signalé via:

http://www.udot.utah.gov

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Too many signals for Mountain View Corridor along Daybreak subdivision. This highway serves more than just South Jordan.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Other
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Southbound Straight
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. No Answer Given

5 Commentaire

  • UDOT Administration (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu UDOT Region 2 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Dimes (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Alicia - UDOT Region 2 Traffic Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Alicia - UDOT Region 2 Traffic Operations (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.