A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction Archived

24 Church St Cambridge, MA 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3672876

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

A-Frame/Business Sidewalk Obstruction

Viewed:

303 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, sidewalk

Description

LF Store keeps putting their sale sign in way of pedestrians on this busy sidewalk


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.