Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Kinilala

2625-2635 9th Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3672960

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Tiningnan:

282 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, tree

Ginawan ng duplikado ni:

3729681, 3691797

Deskripsyon

Tree has become over grown at the base completely obscuring the ability to see oncoming traffic heading west bound on 9th avenue north from 27th street north

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location of tree
S. On City Property

6 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video