Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out Archived

70 Jackson St Newnan, GA 30263, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3673502

Submitted To:

Newnan, GA

Category:

Traffic or Pedestrian Light Out

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Newnan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Sensor not working


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.