Abandoned Vehicle Open

127th Beach Access Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3673581

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been abandoned over a week. Its in the first spot of the free parking, 1/2 in the grass of 127th ave Beach Access.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle located?
A. alley

New Comment

I want to...

Blank