Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole Acknowledged

801 37th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1445280

Issue ID:

3673867

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pothole in the street needs repair.

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. 801 37th Avenue South
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. No

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

  • CSR 2 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.