Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Other Acknowledged

10 Kosmas St Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3673892

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Resident has had a toilet on their lawn (beside home) for a number of weeks.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Front lawn

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.