Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Ann Arbor

Other issue Được thừa nhận

503 N Ashley St. Ann Arbor, Michigan Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2845

ID Vấn đề:

3675304

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Other issue

Đã xem:

481 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Ann Arbor

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

322919

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic

Mô tả

Please consider adding a WRONG WAY sign at the Kingsley and N Ashley intersection. There seems to be a lot more accidental traffic turning right from N. Ashley onto Kingsley heading wrong way east....a lot of near misses!


3 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Ann Arbor (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • another neighbor (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Tim Athan (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video