2 Garbage Bags Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3675570

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

128 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 garbage bags by side door on the north side of the steps


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.