Trash Archived

300-340 Hampden Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3675689

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Trash

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycling cans did not get picked up. They were on the curb Wednesday night.


1 Comment

  • Closed Sean Metrick, Borough Manager (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.