Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Sidewalk issue Acknowledged

400 4th St Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3677298

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Sidewalk issue

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

322964

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Needed repairs were missed on Fourth Street last year. Please fix.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.