Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1420-1460 VíA Santiago Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5675

Issue ID:

3677988

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs, trash

Description

Pothole in lane Eastbound Via Santiago right before the stop sign.

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

  • Corona15 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona, CA (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.