Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

394 Riverway Boston, MA 02115, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3678025

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

668 times

Neighborhood:

Mission Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002205256

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

People parking on street without resident permit- this is a tow zone. Please patrol


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.