Yard waste and metal fencing Archived

3611 Hawthorne Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3678622

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

226131

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Yard brush and chicken wire style metal fencing on curb at 3611 Hawthorne Avenue. Brush is overgrown in fencing- can't be removed separately.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.