Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Student Move-In Issues Acknowledged

268-296 Bay State Rd Boston, MA 02215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3679368

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Student Move-In Issues

Viewed:

801 times

Neighborhood:

Fenway-Kenmore

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002206109

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

excessive noise, party

also asked...
Q. Complaint Type
A. Code Enforcement violation

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.