Illegal Dumping Archived

400-498 S Vicentia Ave Corona, CA 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

36796

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

1343 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old car on drive. Honda civic


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.