Overgrown Lots Archived

1300 North 32nd Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3679743

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

408 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill North

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

226301

Description

The high grass and weeds at this vacant home home needs cutting.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Stephanie F. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.