Yard debris Archived

3200 Lamb Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3679833

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

226323

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard debris in the alley behind 3200 lamb ave


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.