Animal Complaints - noise complaint Open

110 Missionary Ct Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3679846

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

916 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

dogs seem to have been left out since before 8am. incessant barking by both. not sure if they've been left outside while owner is gone or just an insensitive owner. last house on the road. unsure of address but yard backs up to Heather down homes.


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...