Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Trash all over Bishop Floyd L Begin Plaza Kinilala

2251 San Pablo Avenue Oakland, California Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3680189

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Illegal Dumping

Tiningnan:

346 beses

Lugar:

Ralph Bunche

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

757164

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Nice new park area overrun with trash, doesn't look like anyone has collected trash there or emptied garbage cans in weeks.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video