Illegal Dumping Archived

2962 73rd Ave Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2215

Issue ID:

3681170

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

235 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

757248

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally dumped box spring and carpet


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.