Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters Archived

1200-1248 Sacramento St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 255

Issue ID:

3681173

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Homeless Encampment and/or Squatters

Viewed:

268 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

homeless

Description

At City Park there are people permanently camped out. Liquor bottles everywhere. All right next to the play ground.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.