Illegal Dumping Archived

2233 Ridge Pl Se Washington, DC 20020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3681346

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

275 times

Neighborhood:

Anacostia

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00495773

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone dumped a set of mattresses.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.