Codes Compliance Archived

4321tarpon Dr Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3681397

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

298 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk and trash on property and curb

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.